Sponsor

ROAD TO FINAL: BOYS
SMAN 1
NATAR
SMA PERINTIS 2
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 10
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMK YADIKA
NATAR
SMAN 1
GADING REJO
SMAN 14
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAK 1
METRO
SMAN 1
PRINGSEWU
SMA XAVERIUS
PRINGSEWU
SMA BPK PENABUR
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 9
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 7
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 1
KOTA AGUNG
SMAN 4
METRO
SMAN 16
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA IMMANUEL
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA XAVEPA
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 3
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 4
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA YP UNILA
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA AL-AZHAR 3
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 1
TALANG PADANG
SMA FRANSISKUS
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 1
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 2
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA YADIKA
NATAR
SMAN 13
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 1
METRO
SMA PERINTIS 1
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 1
TERBANGGI BESAR
SMAN 5
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 15
BANDAR LAMPUNG

ROAD TO FINAL: GIRLS
SMA YP UNILA
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA XAVERIUS
PRINGSEWU
SMAN 5
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA XAVEPA
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA IMMANUEL
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA AL-AZHAR 3
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 1
PRINGSEWU
SMAN 2
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMKN 4
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA YADIKA
NATAR
SMA PERINTIS 2
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA PERINTIS 1
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMK BPK PENABUR
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA BPK PENABUR
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 1
METRO
SMAN 3
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA 7
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMA FRANSISKUS
BANDAR LAMPUNG
SMAN 1
GADING REJO
SMA DINNIYAH PUTRI
PESAWARAN

SCORES & SCHEDULES
Sabtu, 13 Februari 2010
GOR Saburai BANDAR LAMPUNG
15.00 WIB PA - SMAN 4 BANDAR LAMPUNG 10 v 33 SMA YP UNILA BANDAR LAMPUNG
16.00 WIB PI - SMAN 3 BANDAR LAMPUNG 21 v 10 SMAN 7 BANDAR LAMPUNG
17.00 WIB PI - SMA BPK PENABUR BANDAR LAMPUNG 40 v 23 SMAN 1 METRO
18.00 WIB PA - SMAN 10 BANDAR LAMPUNG 39 v 2 SMK YADIKA NATAR
               
Minggu, 14 Februari 2010
GOR Saburai BANDAR LAMPUNG
10.00 WIB PI - SMAN 1 GADING REJO 24 v 13 SMA DINNIYAH PUTRI PESAWARAN
11.00 WIB PA - SMAN 13 BANDAR LAMPUNG 15 v 5 SMAN 1 METRO
12.00 WIB PI - SMA AL-AZHAR 3 BANDAR LAMPUNG 17 v 20 SMAN 1 PRINGSEWU
13.00 WIB PI - SMKN 4 BANDAR LAMPUNG 20 v 26 SMA YADIKA NATAR
14.00 WIB PA - SMAN 5 BANDAR LAMPUNG 25 v 23 SMAN 15 BANDAR LAMPUNG
15.00 WIB PA - SMAN 9 BANDAR LAMPUNG 43 v 15 SMAN 7 BANDAR LAMPUNG
16.00 WIB PA - SMAN 1 GADING REJO 9 v 35 SMAN 14 BANDAR LAMPUNG
17.00 WIB PA - SMA PERINTIS 1 BANDAR LAMPUNG 18 v 30 SMAN 1 TERBANGGI BESAR
               
Senin, 15 Februari 2010
GOR Saburai BANDAR LAMPUNG
09.00 WIB PI - SMA XAVERIUS PAHOMAN 43 v 4 SMA IMMANUEL BANDAR LAMPUNG
10.00 WIB PA - SMAK 1 METRO 36 v 26 SMA 1 PRINGSEWU
11.00 WIB PA - SMAN 1 NATAR 52 v 18 SMA PERINTIS 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG
12.00 WIB PI - SMA YP UNILA 31 v 8 SMA XAVERIUS PRING SEWU
13.00 WIB PI - SMA PERINTIS 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG 17 v 22 SMA PERINTIS 1 BANDAR LAMPUNG
14.00 WIB PA - SMA FRANSISKUS BANDAR LAMPUNG 16 v 18 SMAN 1 BANDAR LAMPUNG
15.00 WIB PA - SMAN 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG 46 v 14 SMA YADIKA NATAR
16.00 WIB PA - SMA XAVERIUS PRINGSEWU 21 v 18 SMA BPK PENABUR
17.00 WIB PA - SMA AL-AZHAR 3 BANDAR LAMPUNG 35 v 25 SMAN 1 TALANG PADANG
               
Selasa, 16 Februari 2010
GOR Saburai BANDAR LAMPUNG
09.00 WIB PA - SMAN 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG 54 v 3 SMAN 13 BANDAR LAMPUNG
10.00 WIB PI - SMAN 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG 30 v 14 SMA YADIKA NATAR
11.00 WIB PA - SMAN 16 BANDAR LAMPUNG 14 v 35 SMA IMMANUEL BANDAR LAMPUNG
12.00 WIB PI - SMA PERINTIS 1 BANDAR LAMPUNG 26 v 14 SMK BPK PENABUR BANDAR LAMPUNG
13.00 WIB PI - SMA YP UNILA BANDAR LAMPUNG 28 v 11 SMAN 5 BANDAR LMPUNG
14.00 WIB PA - SMA XAVEPA BANDAR LAMPUNG 21 v 23 SMAN 3 BANDAR LAMPUNG
15.00 WIB PI - SMA FRANSISKUS BANDAR LAMPUNG 22 v 24 SMAN 1 GADING REJO
16.00 WIB PA - SMAN 1 KOTA AGUNG 24 v 33 SMAN 4 METRO
17.00 WIB PA - SMAN 1 TERBANGGI BESAR 38 v 9 SMAN 5 BANDAR LAMPUNG
               
Rabu, 17 Februari 2010
GOR Saburai BANDAR LAMPUNG
10.00 WIB PA - SMAN 14 BANDAR LAMPUNG 50 v 30 SMAK 1 METRO
11.00 WIB PI - SMAN 3 BANDAR LAMPUNG 29 v 18 SMAN 1 GADING REJO
12.00 WIB PA - SMAN 4 METRO 9 v 28 SMA IMMANUEL BANDAR LAMPUNG
13.00 WIB PA - SMAN 1 NATAR 34 v 44 SMAN 10 BANDAR LAMPUNG
14.00 WIB PI - SMA YP UNILA BANDAR LAMPUNG 18 v 17 SMA XAVERIUS PAHOMAN
15.00 WIB PA - SMA XAVERIUS PRINGSEWU 26 v 45 SMAN 9 BANDAR LAMPUNG
16.00 WIB PA - SMAN 3 BANDAR LAMPUNG 19 v 34 SMA YP UNILA BANDAR LAMPUNG
17.00 WIB PA - SMA AL-AZHAR 3 BANDAR LAMPUNG 25 v 23 SMAN 1 BANDAR LAMPUNG
               
Kamis, 18 Februari 2010
GOR Saburai BANDAR LAMPUNG
12.00 WIB PA - SMAN 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG 28 v 16 SMAN 1 TERBANGGI BESAR
13.00 WIB PA - SMAN 10 BANDAR LAMPUNG 23 v 43 SMAN 14 BANDAR LAMPUNG
14.00 WIB PI - SMAN 1 PRINGSEWU 7 v 32 SMAN 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG
15.00 WIB PA - SMAN 9 BANDAR LAMPUNG 43 v 37 SMA IMMANUEL BANDAR LAMPUNG
16.00 WIB PI - SMA PERINTIS 1 BANDAR LAMPUNG 9 v 50 SMA BPK PENABUR BANDAR LAMPUNG
17.00 WIB PA - SMA YP UNILA BANDAR LAMPUNG 36 v 14 SMA AL-AZHAR 3 BANDAR LAMPUNG
               
Jumat, 19 Februari 2010
GOR Saburai BANDAR LAMPUNG
10.00 WIB PI - SMA YP UNILA BANDAR LAMPUNG 29 v 30 SMAN 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG
14.00 WIB PA - SMAN 14 BANDAR LAMPUNG 49 v 50 SMAN 9 BANDAR LAMPUNG
15.30 WIB PI - SMA BPK PENABUR BANDAR LAMPUNG 67 v 25 SMAN 3 BANDAR LAMPUNG
17.00 WIB PA - SMA YP UNILA BANDAR LAMPUNG 46 v 52 SMAN 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG
               
Minggu, 21 Februari 2010
GOR Saburai BANDAR LAMPUNG
15.00 WIB PI - SMAN 2 BADAR LAMPUNG 36 v 47 SMA BPK PENABUR BANDAR LAMPUNG
17.00 WIB PA - SMAN 9 BANDAR LAMPUNG 58 v 65 SMAN 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG
               
 

Honda DBL 2010 Lampung Series
Game: 13-21 Februari 2010
GOR Saburai Bandar Lampung

Honda DBL 2010 di 21 kota 18 provinsi
Lihat jadwal di kota lain »
MEDIA PARTNER
Supported by Perbasi Kompas TV League Proteam Ultra Milk







DBL ARENA
Home of DBL
View location
Virtual tour
Surabaya 16-18 Agt 2009
NBA Player:
Kevin Martin
(Sacramento Kings)
NBA Assistant Coaches:
Neal Meyer (LA Clippers)
Joe Prunty
(Port. Trail Blazers)
DBL Makes History
Danny Granger (Indiana Pacers)
Star of The First-Ever
NBA Event in Indonesia

NBA Basketball
Clinics 2008 >
DBL EVERYWHERE
Facebook Twitter Flickr YouTube Kaskus
BASKETBALL LINKS
         
 
logo
Copyright © 2010 PT DBL Indonesia, All rights reserved.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written
consent of DBL Indonesia is strictly prohibited.